Close

GENERAL ELECTIONS – 2019 PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY CANDIDATES EXPENDITURE

PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY 17-NANDYAL
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Documents
1 ADINARAYANA INTY BJP ADINARAYANA INTY_BJP (4MB)
2 BC RAMANATHA REDDYIndependent Independent BC RAMANATHA REDDY_IND (3.5MB)
3 BHUMA KISHORE REDDY Independent BHUMA KISHORE REDDY_IND (4.83MB)
4 C SURENDRA NATH REDDY Independent C SURENDRA NATH REDDY_IND (5MB)
5 D MAHAMMAD RAFI BC UNITED FRONT D MAHAMMAD RAFI_BC UNITED FRONT (5MB)
6 DP JAMAL BASHA ANNA YSRCP DP JAMAL BASHA_ANNA YSRCP (4MB)
7 E BHUPAL Independent E BHUPAL_IND (5MB)
8 I V PAKKIR REDDY Independent I V PAKKIR REDDY_IND (5MB)
9 J LAKSHMI NARASIMHA YADAV INC J LAKSHMI NARASIMHA YADAV_INC (5MB)
10 J SUDHAKAR Independent J SUDHAKAR_IND (4MB)
11 KP KAMBAGIRISWAMY Independent KP KAMBAGIRISWAMY_IND (5MB)
12 KV PARAMESWARA REDDY Independent KV PARAMESWARA REDDY_IND (5MB)
13 MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY TDP MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY_TDP (5MB)
14 POCHA BRAHMANANDA REDDY YSRCP POCHA BRAHMANANDA REDDY_YSRCP (9MB)
15 POLURU GURUVAIAH Independent POLURU GURUVAIAH_IND (5MB)
16 PULA NAGAMADDILETY AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS PULA NAGAMADDILETY_AMBEDKAR NATIONAL CONGRESS (5MB)
17 R RADHAKRISHNA ALL INDIA FORWARD BLOC R RADHAKRISHNA_ALL INDIA FORWARD BLOC (4MB)
18 SA INDUMATHI Independent SA INDUMATHI_IND (5MB)
19 SPY REDDY JANASENA PARTY SPY REDDY_JANASENA PARTY (5MB)
PARLIAMENT CONSTITUENCY 18- KURNOOL
Sl No Candidate Name Party Name Expenditure Document
1 ABDUL WARIS SOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIA ABDUL WARIS_SOCIAL DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF INDIA (5MB)
2 AHMED ALI KHAN Indian National Congress AHMED ALI KHAN_Indian National Congress (5MB)
3 Dr Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party AYUSHMAN DOCTOR_YSRCP (9MB)
4 B SIVA KUMAR Independent B SIVA KUMAR_Independent (4MB)
5 D MADDILETY Independent D MADDILETY_Independent (4MB)
6 DANDU SESHU YADAV Samajwadi Party DANDU SESHU YADAV_Samajwadi Party (5MB)
7 G SANJEEV KUMAR Samajwadi Forward Bloc G SANJEEV KUMAR_Samajwadi Forward Bloc (5MB)
8 H THOMAS Independent H THOMAS_Independent (5MB)
9 KASULA RAJASEKHAR Pyramid Party of India KASULA RAJASEKHAR_Pyramid Party of India (4MB)
10 KOTLA JAYASURYA PRAKASH REDDY Telugu Desam KOTLA JAYASURYA PRAKASH REDDY_Telugu Desam (10MB)
11 M NAGANNA SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) M NAGANNA_SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) (6MB)
12 PARTHASARATHI VALMIKI Bharatiya Janata Party PARTHASARATHI VALMIKI_Bharatiya Janata Party (6MB)
13 PRABHAKARA REDDY Communist Party of India (Marxist) PRABHAKARA REDDY_Communist Party of India (Marxist) (5MB)
14 PV SRIHARI Independent PV SRIHARI_Independent (5MB)
15 SMD SHAFATH Rayalaseema Rashtra Samithi SMD SHAFATH_Rayalaseema Rashtra Samithi (5MB)
16 T BEECHUPALLI Independent T BEECHUPALLI_Independent (5MB)